Morning After

Race date: 
Sun, 01/01/2017 - 11:00am
Race# Series# Poss In Cat NAME CLUB Cat TIME %Leader
101 243 1 1 Paul Jones Mercia M45 0:30:07 110%
20 1987 2 1 Simon Adney Mercia SM 0:32:14 103%
99 3633 3 2 William Laye Mercia SM 0:32:51 101%
87 2666 4 3 Chris Atherton Ambleside AC SM 0:33:03 100%
40 1232 5 4 Tom Roo Mercia SM 0:33:27 99%
76 1847 6 5 Rob Hughes Mercia SM 0:33:39 98%
113 2066 7 1 Richard Bacon TORQ M40 0:33:43 98%
135 3156 8 6 Reuben Alldridge U/A SM 0:33:49 98%
13 4533 9 7 Ashley Wells U/A SM 0:33:54 98%
127 4013 10 8 Clive Morgan U/A SM 0:34:03 97%
94 2725 11 9 Glen Speake Mercia SM 0:34:24 96%
148 2773 12 1 Jack Agnew Mercia MU23 0:34:44 95%
151 4589 13 10 Samuel Radcliffe U/A SM 0:34:52 95%
128 4577 14 11 Neil Donoghue U/A SM 0:34:54 95%
100 4051 15 1 Sara Willhoit Mercia SL 0:34:58 95%
19 19 16 1 Andy Davies Mercia M50 0:34:59 95%
11 199 17 2 Mark Fenn U/A M40 0:35:14 94%
36 774 18 1 Mel Price Mercia L40 0:35:52 92%
10 188 19 2 Kevin Francis Shrewsbury AC M50 0:36:09 92%
44 2533 20 12 Simon Rowley Mercia SM 0:36:19 91%
75 428 21 1 Anna Bartlett Mercia L45 0:36:26 91%
153 3316 22 13 Joel Chidley U/A SM 0:37:03 89%
30 103 23 1 Ed Davies Mercia M60 0:37:08 89%
149 892 24 3 Mark Agnew Mercia M50 0:37:21 89%
15 4535 25 1 Tim Taylor U/A M55 0:37:28 88%
145 3108 26 3 Charlie Sandells Shropshire Shufflers M40 0:37:43 88%
111 4568 27 14 Andrew Woodvine U/A SM 0:37:45 88%
7 4532 28 15 Paul Lewis U/A SM 0:37:46 88%
28 939 29 2 Patrick Pearson Croft Ambrey M45 0:37:48 88%
79 4178 30 3 Neil Powell Croft Ambrey M45 0:37:54 87%
59 3294 31 4 Norman Titley Shropshire Shufflers M50 0:38:17 86%
61 67 32 2 Colin Lancaster Mercia M55 0:38:22 86%
23 4536 33 4 Richard Pepper U/A M45 0:38:25 86%
33 1704 34 5 Richard Bailey Telford Harriers M50 0:38:28 86%
21 995 35 16 James Adney Mercia SM 0:38:30 86%
106 3378 36 2 David Daniels Cobra RC M60 0:38:56 85%
57 4551 37 1 Alex Reiss U/A MU18 0:39:04 85%
22 3724 38 6 Nigel Taylor U/A M50 0:39:17 84%
104 3111 39 5 Mark Hill Mercia M45 0:39:19 84%
114 4049 40 4 Jim Hanmer Bayston Hill Salad dodgers M40 0:39:25 84%
138 4583 41 1 Amy Partridge U/A LU23 0:39:29 84%
37 3725 42 2 Charlotte Hayward-Prince Bayston Hill Dodgers SL 0:39:49 83%
77 4558 43 5 Glynn Williams U/A M40 0:39:53 83%
5 4530 44 17 Matt Jenneson U/A SM 0:40:03 83%
43 4545 45 18 Sam Ostermeyer U/A SM 0:40:13 82%
112 3313 46 3 Helen Wainwright U/A SL 0:40:52 81%
83 1517 47 7 David Egglestone Shropshire Shufflers M50 0:40:52 81%
82 1864 48 6 Calvin Wright Shropshire Shufflers M45 0:40:57 81%
173 4057 49 6 Philip Jones Shropshire Shufflers M40 0:41:09 80%
141 3302 50 19 David Lea U/A SM 0:41:18 80%
58 3379 51 7 Gary Pearson Croft Ambrey M45 0:41:19 80%
169 4597 52 20 Dave Rouse U/A SM 0:41:23 80%
117 4428 53 21 Iain Wheeler U/A SM 0:41:27 80%
41 4465 54 22 Alex Shaw U/A SM 0:41:29 80%
154 4591 55 2 Dan Chubb U/A MU18 0:41:33 80%
137 4581 56 7 Daniel Hartshorne U/A M40 0:41:37 79%
142 3785 57 8 Iain Prentice Ludlow Runners M45 0:41:37 79%
67 392 58 1 Andrew T Davies Bridgnorth RC M65 0:41:38 79%
132 4578 59 23 John Preece U/A SM 0:42:03 79%
31 143 60 4 Jacqui Loxam Mercia SL 0:42:06 79%
172 3929 61 24 Kevin Sandwith U/A SM 0:42:18 78%
131 4209 62 2 Jenny Minshall Shropshire Shufflers LU23 0:42:21 78%
24 1781 63 8 Duncan Bowdler U/A M40 0:42:41 78%
47 23 64 3 Andy Lewis Shrewsbury AC M60 0:42:54 77%
170 331 65 3 Tim Jones Shropshire Shufflers M55 0:43:12 77%
140 4585 66 3 Zoe Partridge U/A LU23 0:43:14 77%
72 3679 67 4 David Gould Mercia M60 0:43:26 76%
86 130 68 4 Haydn Jones SAC M55 0:43:29 76%
136 3249 69 5 Alison Hartshorne U/A SL 0:43:36 76%
9 3583 70 9 Ian Ford Shropshire Shufflers M40 0:43:45 76%
2 1886 71 25 Andrew Weaver Bayston Hill Salad dodgers SM 0:43:50 75%
53 4326 72 26 Richard Amos Bridgnorth RC SM 0:43:52 75%
150 4588 73 9 Paul Morris U/A M45 0:43:55 75%
35 4542 74 10 Steve Greenhaigh U/A M40 0:43:58 75%
167 232 75 5 Nick Jones U/A M55 0:44:06 75%
29 1712 76 8 Justin Shirra SyTri M50 0:44:06 75%
105 2994 77 10 Julian Hart Cobra R&T M45 0:44:11 75%
155 376 78 5 Steve Atherton FRA M60 0:44:27 74%
158 4592 79 6 Martin Summers U/A M55 0:44:47 74%
92 4563 80 2 Ben Creeth U/A MU23 0:44:51 74%
46 4176 81 7 Paul Baskeyfield Ludlow Runners M55 0:44:57 74%
12 3675 82 9 Trevor Matty Dark Peak FR M50 0:45:00 74%
54 4548 83 8 Neil Taylor U/A M55 0:45:02 73%
119 4572 84 9 David Atkins U/A M55 0:45:07 73%
108 1709 85 1 Libby Collinson Shropshire Shufflers L60 0:45:10 73%
17 3719 86 11 Simon Cope U/A M45 0:45:12 73%
168 4222 87 6 Caroline Mason U/A SL 0:45:44 72%
80 240 88 2 Samantha Harper Croft Ambrey L40 0:45:44 72%
71 4555 89 6 Leslie Ritchic U/A M60 0:45:48 72%
26 4175 90 11 Paul Parker Ludlow Runners M40 0:45:56 72%
139 4584 91 10 Simon Meredith U/A M55 0:46:07 72%
38 4543 92 12 Matt Hodgson U/A M40 0:46:19 71%
159 4426 93 12 John Large U/A M45 0:46:22 71%
89 1796 94 2 David Lloyd U/A M65 0:46:27 71%
109 4382 95 7 Charlie Holland Shropshire Shufflers M60 0:46:41 71%
81 335 96 3 Tom Davies Croft Ambrey M65 0:47:04 70%
18 3739 97 27 Will Hough U/A SM 0:47:09 70%
129 3322 98 13 Dave Hills Mercia M45 0:47:16 70%
107 3138 99 4 Alec White Oswestry Olympians M65 0:47:22 70%
42 2977 100 28 Matthew Shaw Mercia SM 0:47:30 70%
110 4383 101 10 Gary Marsh Shropshire Shufflers M50 0:47:35 70%
97 4564 102 1 Sharron Jebson U/A L50 0:47:55 69%
160 1533 103 1 Patricia Paige U/A L55 0:47:56 69%
78 4177 104 2 Carol Powell Croft Ambrey L45 0:48:06 69%
144 4357 105 29 Aleksandar Vladimirov U/A SM 0:48:12 69%
73 4556 106 8 Robert Peacey U/A M60 0:48:17 69%
93 1518 107 2 Kim Braznell Mercia L60 0:48:41 68%
56 4550 108 2 Jan Reiss U/A L50 0:48:57 68%
130 3770 109 11 Tony Walton U/A M50 0:49:01 67%
16 972 110 1 Gary Gunner Croft Ambrey M70 0:49:05 67%
146 3766 111 14 Simon Allen U/A M45 0:49:08 67%
3 601 112 11 Richard Paddock Shropshire Shufflers M55 0:49:15 67%
91 4562 113 12 Jon Creeth U/A M50 0:49:19 67%
161 3756 114 15 Julian Smout U/A M45 0:49:20 67%
8 2631 115 13 Phil Hayes Padmore Plodders M50 0:49:36 67%
84 3569 116 9 Frank Luscott Croft Ambrey M60 0:49:41 67%
60 4384 117 16 Nigel Pritchard Shropshire Shufflers M45 0:49:49 66%
163 3308 118 10 Paul Fotheringham U/A M60 0:50:25 66%
88 1256 119 17 John Nightingale U/A M45 0:50:27 66%
68 4171 120 3 Sarah Hall U/A L45 0:50:42 65%
27 4538 121 11 Michael Cook U/A M60 0:51:09 65%
51 4212 122 13 Simon Carey U/A M40 0:51:15 65%
74 4557 123 3 Liz Park U/A L40 0:51:16 65%
39 4544 124 18 Humphrey Dunn U/A M45 0:51:39 64%
52 741 125 2 Jean Turner Telford Harriers L55 0:51:42 64%
25 4537 126 4 Amy Hagemann U/A L40 0:51:55 64%
1 1261 127 12 David Webb Shropshire Shufflers M55 0:52:03 64%
120 4206 128 4 Jane Atkins Shropshire Shufflers L45 0:52:19 63%
118 4571 129 14 Paul James Frith U/A M40 0:52:58 62%
125 4575 130 5 Sarah Et U/A L40 0:53:22 62%
156 1981 131 3 Janice Curtis Mercia L50 0:53:53 61%
157 2224 132 14 Richard Curtis Bayston Hill Dodgers M50 0:54:03 61%
103 4566 133 7 Joanne Parker-Stirling U/A SL 0:54:03 61%
122 4574 134 30 Christopher Matthews U/A SM 0:54:05 61%
121 4573 135 8 Hannah Arkwright U/A SL 0:55:36 60%
152 4590 136 9 Dominique Mauger U/A SL 0:55:36 60%
165 4595 137 4 Sarah Davies U/A L50 0:55:55 59%
166 4596 138 13 Simon Hugh Lloyd Davies U/A M55 0:56:01 59%
64 3683 139 10 Natalie Carr Bridgnorth RC SL 0:56:07 59%
123 4204 140 5 Louise Smith Shropshire Shufflers L45 0:56:07 59%
62 3688 141 6 Jennifer Norton Bridgnorth RC L45 0:56:09 59%
66 4004 142 6 Nicola Rushin Bridgnorth RC L40 0:56:13 59%
162 3762 143 3 Josephine Fotheringham U/A L55 0:56:14 59%
143 4358 144 11 Emiliya Decheva U/A SL 0:56:14 59%
96 3572 145 7 Amanda Prescott Bridgnorth RC L45 0:56:22 59%
63 3758 146 5 Katherine Quinn U/A L50 0:56:41 58%
69 4553 147 8 Yvonne Williams U/A L45 0:57:02 58%
95 3262 148 19 Dave Prescott Bridgnorth RC M45 0:57:07 58%
49 4546 149 7 Nichola Sharaf U/A L40 0:57:18 58%
65 4552 150 12 Rachel Williams U/A SL 0:57:29 58%
50 4547 151 15 Firaz Sharaf U/A M40 0:58:51 56%
147 4587 152 6 Susan Lloyd U/A L50 0:58:56 56%
171 1865 153 12 Chris Price U/A M60 0:59:05 56%
48 3574 154 16 Darren Hall Shropshire Shufflers M40 0:59:20 56%
45 4436 155 4 Ann Baskeyfield Ludlow Runners L55 0:59:39 55%
55 4549 156 15 Andrew Creeth U/A M50 1:00:04 55%
133 4580 157 13 Emma Morris U/A SL 1:01:00 54%
134 4579 158 31 James Womersley U/A SM 1:01:18 54%
90 4560 159 4 Naomi Reiss U/A LU23 1:01:36 54%
124 4205 160 9 Sheridan Beaman Shropshire Shufflers L45 1:01:54 53%
6 4531 161 14 Kathy Lewis U/A SL 1:02:00 53%
116 4569 162 15 Helen Wheeler U/A SL 1:02:18 53%
85 4559 163 8 Kerry Ford U/A L40 1:02:36 53%
126 4282 164 17 Alistair Mitchell SyTri M40 1:02:54 53%
164 4594 165 18 Adrian Cooper U/A M40 1:03:00 53%
102 99 166 5 Gordon Trevor Shrewsbury AC M65 1:03:18 52%
32 4539 167 9 Ros Booth U/A L40 1:04:00 52%
14 4534 168 16 Nikki Martin U/A SL 1:04:00 52%
70 4554 169 10 Sue Manley U/A L45 1:10:00 47%
34 4541 170 11 Teresa Greenhaigh U/A L45 1:10:00 47%