Mercia Championships after 8 Races

Race date: 
Mon, 09/11/2009 - 10:04pm

M S S S S L L L
Position Pos in Cat Ladies Name Catagory No of Races Total LMH Llantysilo Caradoc Callow Hebog Peris Skyline Roaches
1 Roland Stafford SM 4 315.46% 101% 106% 103% 106%
2 1 Edward Davies M50 3 287.64% 93% 95% 99%
3 1 Mark Agnew M40 4 278.78% 82% 92% 98% 89%
13 4 Matthew Clewes M40 3 276.32% 93% 92% 91%
4 Tom Roo SM 4 268.03% 82% 96% 82% 91%
5 1 Mel Price SL 4 264.80% 80% 87% 95% 83%
6 2 Russell Mapp M50 3 251.28% 77% 87% 88%
7 3 Graham Spencer M50 4 248.03% 81% 82% 85% 80%
8 2 Chris Smallman M40 3 243.46% 83% 80% 80%
9 4 Rick Robson M50 4 243.46% 75% 84% 79% 80%
10 5 Andrew Hearle M50 3 240.26% 76% 81% 83%
11 Tim Davies SM 2 232.16% 114% 119%
12 3 Peter Hudson M40 4 230.81% 68% 80% 83% 68%
20 7 Phil Blatch M50 3 205.91% 75% 64% 67%
26 1 Arthur Clare-Hay M60 3 190.73% 71% 55% 65%
14 Stewart Bellamy SM 2 184.23% 92% 92%
15 4 Paul Cadman M40 2 165.40% 80% 86%
16 1 3 Sue Howath L40 2 157.31% 80% 77%
17 Alex Pryde SM 2 149.53% 66% 84%
18 6 Geoff Cowell M50 2 149.27% 72% 77%
19 10 Terry Davies M50 2 146.28% 76% 70%
21 2 Naomi Watson SL 2 138.13% 69% 69%
22 8 Dave Nichols M50 2 136.32% 71% 65%
23 2 John Yandell M60 2 133.03% 64% 69%
24 3 Tony Thompson M60 2 130.01% 72% 58%
25 4 Grahame James M60 2 129.55% 47% 82%
27 Mike Bouldstridge SM 1 114.95% 115%
28 Pete Vale SM 1 106.52% 107%
29 Simon White SM 1 106.35% 106%
30 Andrew Davies SM 1 103.89% 104%
31 6 Roger Lamb M40 1 94.71% 95%
32 Tim Werrett SM 1 92.60% 93%
33 Mark Bollom SM 1 92.07% 92%
34 7 Andy Yapp M40 1 90.40% 90%
35 8 Julian Bradbury M40 1 89.70% 90%
36 9 Andy Davies M40 1 89.25% 89%
37 Andrew Primrose SM 1 87.12% 87%
38 10 Adrian Donnelly M40 1 83.24% 83%
39 9 Peter Johnson M50 1 80.05% 80%
40 11 Simon Mollitt M40 1 79.80% 80%
41 Yvette Lewis SL 1 77.53% 78%
42 12 David Coley M40 1 75.90% 76%
43 Joseph Hearle JM 1 75.36% 75%
44 David Johnston 1 74.84% 75%
45 4 Alison Lewis L40 1 73.35% 73%
46 13 Peter Cooke M40 1 73.24% 73%
47 11 Phil Clarke M50 1 72.70% 73%
48 5 Colin Williamson M60 1 72.00% 72%
49 12 John Currie M50 1 71.23% 71%
50 Robert Mountford SM 1 67.91% 68%
51 13 Don Hale M50 1 66.22% 66%
52 14 Pete Singer M50 1 65.98% 66%
53 5 Leena Cowell L40 1 64.34% 64%
54 6 Teri Jones L40 1 62.55% 63%
55 7 Jane Mapp L40 1 56.75% 57%
56 8 Amanda Pearce L50 1 55.79% 56%
57 6 John Sproson M60 1 40.79% 41%
Daniel Cheshire M40 1 70.82% 71%
Remaining Races
Short
Caradoc Classic - Wednesday 13th May
Moel Hebog - Saturday 13th June
Callow - Sunday 5th July
Med
Cardington Cracker - Sunday 6th December
Long
Peris Horseshoe - Saturday 5th September
Stretton Skyline - Sunday 13th September
Roaches - Sunday 8th November