Shropshire Hill Winter Series 2009 - 2010 After 3 Races - By Category

Race date: 
Sun, 06/12/2009 - 4:00pm

Ladies < 40 SL
POS NAME CLUB Cat Total Races Breiddens Wreker Cracker
1 Helen Skelton Newport & District SL 241% 3 77% 85% 79%
2 Andrea Rowlands Eryri SL 178% 2 89% 89%
3 Mel Price Mercia FR SL 170% 2 88% 82%
4 Sheila Barbour Evesham Vale RC SL 153% 2 78% 75%
5 Kathryn Roper Newport & District RC SL 114% 2 60% 54%
Helen Fines Calder Valley SL 91% 1 91%
Michelle Clarke Telford AC SL 83% 1 83%
Helen Parish Amazing Feet RC SL 82% 1 82%
Sarah Sherratt Wesham RR SL 78% 1 78%
Louise Barber Aberystwyth AC SL 77% 1 77%
Rachel Dearden Peel Road Runners SL 76% 1 76%
Kirsty Cartwright UA SL 72% 1 72%
Gillian Armstrong Congeton Harriers SL 68% 1 68%
Gill Thompson U/A SL 66% 1 66%
Ruby Carr Saddleworth Runners SL 64% 1 64%
Marcia Spurling Shropshire Shufflers SL 63% 1 63%
Kirsten Airlie Todmorden Harriers SL 61% 1 61%
Emma Key UA SL 57% 1 57%
Louise Woodvine Shropshire Shufflers SL 56% 1 56%
Louisa Barter UA SL 56% 1 56%
Rebecca Cunnane UA SL 56% 1 56%
Ladies >40
<45 L40






POS NAME CLUB Cat Total Races Breiddens Wreker Cracker
1 Val Swingler Shropshire Shufflers L40 257% 3 83% 89% 85%
2 Louise Massey Amazing Feet RC L40 133% 2 69% 64%
Sarah Armstrong Amazing Feet RC L40 79% 1 79%
Polly Gibb Mercia L40 79% 1 79%
Alison Tickner Oswestry Olympians L40 75% 1 75%
Juliet Hoad Telford AC L40 73% 1 73%
Sandra Rowlands Clwydian Range Runners L40 73% 1 73%
Judith Newham Congeton Harriers L40 70% 1 70%
Katy Tarplee Evesham Vale RC L40 69% 1 69%
Ellen Ashton Oswestry Olympians L40 68% 1 68%
Diane Wynne Vegan Runners L40 64% 1 64%
Helen Hadebe Newport L40 60% 1 60%
Rachel Storey Newport L40 59% 1 59%
Kate Poyser U/A L40 57% 1 57%
Sarah Hall UA L40 56% 1 56%
Ladies >45
<50 L45






POS NAME CLUB Cat Total Races Breiddens Wreker Cracker
1 Celia Mills Calder Valley L45 216% 3 70% 76% 69%
2 Jacki Jarvis Oswestry Olympians L45 216% 3 73% 72% 71%
3 Jean Turner Telford Harriers L45 207% 3 66% 71% 70%
4 Gill Evans Shepshed L45 141% 2 66% 75%
Nicky Turvey Croft Ambrey L45 76% 1 76%
Sarah Bland Stratford AC L45 76% 1 76%
Carolyn Lee Shelton Striders L45 67% 1 67%
Sally Mcconville Dudley and Kingswinford L45 58% 1 58%
Alison Bruckshaw UA L45 56% 1 56%
Ladies >50
<55 L50






POS NAME CLUB Cat Total Races Breiddens Wreker Cracker
1 Sue Whittingham Shropshire Shufflers L50 174% 3 58% 60% 57%
2 Kim Braznell Halesowen L50 156% 2 79% 77%
Joan Clarke Stourbridge RC L50 72% 1 72%
Gill Stott MDC L50 68% 1 68%
Christine Lloyd Halesowen A & CC L50 65% 1 65%
Felicity Doyle Congeton Harriers L50 64% 1 64%
Ladies >55
<60 L55






POS NAME CLUB Cat Total Races Breiddens Wreker Cracker
1 Elizabeth Salisbury Shropshire Shufflers L55 174% 3 58% 60% 57%
Annie Jones Nailsea L55 46% 1 46%
Lesley Pymm Bournville Harriers L55 45% 1 45%
Sandra Butcher Shelton Striders L60 59% 1 59%
Men <40 SM





POS NAME CLUB Cat Total Races Breiddens Wreker Cracker
1 Steven Cale SAC SM 331% 3 107% 117% 107%
2 Daniel Brazier Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 178% 2 92% 86%
3 Nick Thomas Trismart SM 174% 2 85% 89%
4 Paul Hammond Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 171% 2 90% 80%
5 Jim O'Hara Helsby SM 170% 2 83% 87%
6 Sam Leachman UA SM 167% 2 86% 81%
7 Kevin Allerton UA SM 163% 2 84% 79%
8 Ryan Fulford Telford Harriers SM 155% 2 81% 74%
9 Nathan Marland U/A SM 155% 2 74% 81%
10 Mark Skidmore Dudley Kingwindford RC SM 147% 2 76% 71%
11 John Nightingale UA SM 142% 2 74% 68%
12 David Brown Newport & Dist SM 138% 2 71% 67%
13 Duncan Bowdler Shrewsbury RR SM 125% 2 62% 63%
Tim Davies Mercia SM 113% 1 113%
Andi Davies Mercia SM 110% 1 110%
Pete Vale Mercia SM 104% 1 104%
Jon Bowie Trismart SM 103% 1 103%
Colin Bishop Saddleworth Runners SM 100% 1 100%
James Ellis Warrington AC SM 99% 1 99%
Mark Fenn UA SM 98% 1 98%
James Walker Keswick AC SM 98% 1 98%
Russell Barron Stafford Harriers SM 98% 1 98%
Paul Jones Oswestry Olympians SM 97% 1 97%
Andrew Sprague Tipton Harriers SM 96% 1 96%
Simon White Mercia SM 95% 1 95%
Stuart Hawkes Amazing Feet RC SM 95% 1 95%
Steve Hawkes Amazing Feet RC SM 94% 1 94%
Simon Edwards Buchley Runners SM 93% 1 93%
Michael Roberts Bristol and West SM 92% 1 92%
Ian Gait U/A SM 92% 1 92%
Rob Minton Stratford AC SM 92% 1 92%
Jon Hedger U/A SM 91% 1 91%
Rod Sinclair U/A SM 91% 1 91%
Gary Postins Newport & District RC SM 91% 1 91%
Greg Deacon Springfield Striders SM 91% 1 91%
Martin Cliffe Eryri SM 90% 1 90%
John Bristow Malvern Joggers SM 89% 1 89%
Shaun Cooper Shelton Striders SM 89% 1 89%
Patrick Wooddisse Bristol and West SM 89% 1 89%
Adair Broughton Helsby SM 88% 1 88%
Stephen Hawkins Shelton Striders SM 88% 1 88%
Chris Dunkerley UA SM 88% 1 88%
Ben Gibbison Crimpiau Fach SM 87% 1 87%
Richard Bacon U/A SM 87% 1 87%
Stewart Bellamy Mercia SM 86% 1 86%
Richard Garbett Oswestry Olympians SM 86% 1 86%
Dave Austin Calder Valley SM 85% 1 85%
Paul Evans Wrexham Tri SM 84% 1 84%
Jim O’Hara Helsby SM 84% 1 84%
John Korowajczyk Almost Athletes SM 83% 1 83%
Chris Dunnerley U/A SM 83% 1 83%
Neil Bevan Oswestry Olympians SM 83% 1 83%
Jake Ruscoe UA SM 83% 1 83%
Iestyn Thomas Oswestry Olympians SM 82% 1 82%
Joe Donnelly Mercia JM 82% 1 82%
James Dowdall UA SM 81% 1 81%
Anthony Powell Rhayader AC SM 81% 1 81%
Giles Hodges Sandbach Striders SM 81% 1 81%
Philip Joss UA SM 80% 1 80%
David Woodvine Shropshire Shufflers SM 80% 1 80%
Adam Taylor Saddleworth Runners SM 80% 1 80%
Matthew Shaw UA SM 79% 1 79%
David McIntyre U/A SM 79% 1 79%
Anthony Marsh Springfield Striders SM 79% 1 79%
Edward Ridyard UA SM 78% 1 78%
Dave Woodvine Shropshire Shufflers SM 78% 1 78%
Nick Sharrott UA SM 78% 1 78%
Frederick Cooper U/A SM 78% 1 78%
Marc Recoquille U/A SM 77% 1 77%
Duncan Willey UA SM 77% 1 77%
Matt Foster UA SM 77% 1 77%
Ben Montgomery U/A SM 76% 1 76%
Tom Thomas Calder Valley JM 76% 1 76%
Rich Barter UA SM 75% 1 75%
James Blissett UA SM 75% 1 75%
Nigel Rowlands Clwydian RR SM 74% 1 74%
Tony Watkin U/A SM 74% 1 74%
Rupert Crew UA SM 74% 1 74%
Thomas Coole UA SM 74% 1 74%
Jurgi Camblong U/A SM 73% 1 73%
Steven West U/A SM 73% 1 73%
Mark Minihane UA SM 73% 1 73%
Roger Gooding Springfield Striders SM 72% 1 72%
Adnan Sharaf U/A SM 72% 1 72%
Adam Stockwell Shrewsbury AC SM 71% 1 71%
Max Hale Mercia SM 71% 1 71%
Nick Martin UA SM 71% 1 71%
Ben Mayho Sytri SM 71% 1 71%
Gavin Fletcher Shelton Striders SM 70% 1 70%
Majad Mohammed UA SM 70% 1 70%
Christopher Joseph UA SM 69% 1 69%
Rob Pilling UA SM 69% 1 69%
Chris Baker UA SM 69% 1 69%
Edward Roper Newport & District RC SM 68% 1 68%
Ainsley Wainwright UA SM 68% 1 68%
Ian Ferguson U/A SM 67% 1 67%
Michael Escolme Sandbach Striders SM 67% 1 67%
Glynn Bibby Newport SM 66% 1 66%
Gary Deane UA SM 66% 1 66%
Stuart Morris Shropshire Shufflers SM 65% 1 65%
Steven Pepper Springfield Striders SM 63% 1 63%
Jason Lee Aldridge SM 62% 1 62%
Martin Griffiths Dark Peak SM 59% 1 59%
Graham Morgan U/A SM 59% 1 59%
Richard Powell U/A SM 56% 1 56%
Lee Booth U/A SM 54% 1 54%
Kevin Saunders Bayston Hill Salad Dodgers SM 54% 1 54%
Lee Hebblethwaite UA SM 53% 1 53%
Tim Bird UA SM 50% 1 50%
Gary Simpson RAF SM 45% 1 45%
Men >40 <45
M40






POS NAME CLUB Cat Total Races Breiddens Wreker Cracker
1 David Malia U/A M40 260% 3 87% 88% 85%
2 Darren Mitchelmore P Tri M40 259% 3 86% 90% 83%
3 Stephen Pyke Staffs Moorlands AC M40 183% 2 82% 100%
4 David Carson Shropshire Shufflers M40 182% 2 92% 90%
5 Ned Lammas Mercia FR M40 181% 2 95% 86%
6 Paul Beeson Maldwyn Harriers M40 180% 2 92% 88%
7 Mark Agnew Mercia FR M40 177% 2 91% 86%
8 Maurice Reid Newport & District M40 171% 2 89% 82%
9 Dave Haden Stourbridge RC M40 168% 2 83% 86%
10 Craig Lewis Amazing Feet M40 167% 2 81% 86%
11 Calvin Wright UA M40 159% 2 80% 78%
12 Stuart Tromans Dudley Kingwindford RC M40 154% 2 77% 77%
13 David Winterton UA M40 152% 2 77% 74%
14 John Taylor Newport & District M40 148% 2 75% 73%
15 Daniel Cheshire U/A M40 147% 2 76% 71%
16 David Tozer Bayston Hill Salad Dodgers M40 144% 2 72% 72%
17 Daron Windle Stafford Tri Club M40 129% 2 66% 64%
Neil Ashcroft Ambleside AC M40 95% 1 95%
Simon Ellis Tattenhall M40 94% 1 94%
Richard Dearden Peel Road Runners M40 94% 1 94%
Stewart Edmondson Bridgnorth AC M40 90% 1 90%
Karl Lewis U/A M40 89% 1 89%
Paul Jenkinson Eryri M40 89% 1 89%
Steve Turk Shrewsbury AC M40 86% 1 86%
Michael Reynolds UA M40 86% 1 86%
Michael Kelly Leighton Athletic M40 85% 1 85%
Matt Reid Almost Athletes M40 84% 1 84%
Matthew Lawson Chepstow Harriers M40 84% 1 84%
Robert Edwards Road Runners Club M40 83% 1 83%
Nick Cooper Newport & District RC M40 83% 1 83%
Mark Sprague U/A M40 83% 1 83%
David Sykes Tattenhall Runners M40 83% 1 83%
David Bevan Saddleworth Runners M40 83% 1 83%
Noel Hogan Newport M40 82% 1 82%
Andrew Sedgley Telford Harriers M40 82% 1 82%
Andy Malpass UA M40 80% 1 80%
Andrew Gray U/A M40 79% 1 79%
Michael Wood Almost Athletes M40 79% 1 79%
Peter Garson Aberystwyth AC M40 78% 1 78%
John Sandford Wye Valley M40 78% 1 78%
Clive King Eryri M40 78% 1 78%
Tony Brayshaw Idle AC M40 76% 1 76%
Andy Laing UA M40 76% 1 76%
Nigel Glaze Mercia M40 76% 1 76%
Richard Collins Oswestry Olympians M40 75% 1 75%
Julian Holt U/A M40 75% 1 75%
Richard Froggatt Dudley Kingwindford RC M40 75% 1 75%
Sandy Mackenzie Newport & Dist M40 74% 1 74%
Warren Gill UA M40 74% 1 74%
Edward Biddle UA M40 74% 1 74%
Chris Rogers Cambridge Harriers M40 73% 1 73%
Andy Lang U/A M40 72% 1 72%
Paul Thacker UA M40 71% 1 71%
Kevan Naylor Barrow Runners M40 69% 1 69%
Tom Banks Razzers Runners M40 69% 1 69%
John Hunt UA M40 69% 1 69%
Mike McCorkell Tattenhall Runners M40 68% 1 68%
Duncan Jones Mercia M40 68% 1 68%
Nick Cox U/A M40 67% 1 67%
Darren Garey UA M40 65% 1 65%
J Murraycrisp Wrexham Tri M40 65% 1 65%
Jon Thompson U/A M40 63% 1 63%
Tom Brereton UA M40 63% 1 63%
Ian Marshall Saddleworth Runners M40 63% 1 63%
Patrick Austin Cambridge Harriers M40 62% 1 62%
Adrian Wynne Vegan Runner M40 61% 1 61%
Brendan Georgeson U/A M40 59% 1 59%
John Batchelor NSRRA M40 58% 1 58%
Gary Hall UA M40 56% 1 56%
Azahal Mohammed UA M40 51% 1 51%
Chris White UA M40 44% 1 44%
Men >45 <50
M45






POS NAME CLUB Cat Total Races Breiddens Wreker Cracker
1 Ian Grindley Wolv/Bilston M45 303% 3 99% 106% 98%
2 Chris Myles Shropshire Shufflers M45 240% 3 79% 81% 80%
3 Peter Hudson Mercia M45 233% 3 77% 81% 74%
4 Peter Nesbitt Oswestry Olympians M45 210% 3 69% 73% 68%
5 Roger Lamb Mercia M45 198% 2 100% 99%
6 Duncan Beales U/A M45 183% 2 87% 96%
7 Colin Lancaster Telford M45 181% 2 91% 90%
8 Glyn Fletcher Maldwyn Harriers M45 173% 2 87% 86%
9 Paul Atkinson Calder Valley M45 153% 2 80% 73%
10 Geoff Beach UA M45 151% 2 78% 74%
11 Stephen Thompson UA M45 147% 2 76% 71%
12 Roy Betts Evesham Vale M45 145% 2 75% 70%
13 Sean Mooney Newport & District RC M45 140% 2 69% 71%
14 Robert Kilgour Amazing Feet RC M45 130% 2 67% 62%
15 Paul Shackleton Clayton Le Moors Harriers M45 101% 1 101%
Trefor Jones Eryri M45 91% 1 91%
Ian Gladwell West End Runners M45 89% 1 89%
Matt Sheeman U/A M45 89% 1 89%
Graham Hill Calder Valley M45 88% 1 88%
Pete Gardner FRA M45 88% 1 88%
Paul Flinn Mercia FR M45 87% 1 87%
Henry Thomas Telford AC M45 87% 1 87%
Dave Powell Aberystwyth AC M45 87% 1 87%
Jim Kelly Eryri M45 86% 1 86%
Jeremy Randell Clwydian Range Runners M45 86% 1 86%
Steve Burthem Warrington AC M45 85% 1 85%
John Garmson Telford AC M45 84% 1 84%
David Egglestone Shropshire Shufflers M45 83% 1 83%
Paul Kent Cambridge Harriers M45 83% 1 83%
Michael Innes Mercia M45 83% 1 83%
Marc Christian U/A M45 79% 1 79%
S. Flinn Mercia M45 79% 1 79%
Howard Chambers Saddleworth Runners M45 79% 1 79%
David Eccleston Shropshire Shufflers M45 79% 1 79%
David Marham Leighton Buzzard AC M45 78% 1 78%
Mike Cuthbert U/A M45 78% 1 78%
Simon Toghill Telford Harriers M45 78% 1 78%
Paul Cadman Mercia M45 77% 1 77%
David Rose Newport & District RC M45 77% 1 77%
Mark Checkley FRA M45 76% 1 76%
Tim Parker U/A M45 76% 1 76%
Chris Brumby Sandbach Striders M45 76% 1 76%
Phil Gillard Helsby M45 75% 1 75%
Chris Smallman Mercia M45 75% 1 75%
Bill Cork Oswestry Olympians M45 75% 1 75%
Mark Lines Telford Harriers M45 70% 1 70%
Tim Jones Shropshire Shufflers M45 70% 1 70%
Martyn Hodgson Saddleworth Runners M45 70% 1 70%
Peter Hooper Fell Ponies M45 70% 1 70%
Stephen Oliver Shrewsbury AC M45 70% 1 70%
Shaun Tyas U/A M45 69% 1 69%
Dave Farrow Shropshire Shufflers M45 69% 1 69%
Nigel Elwell U/A M45 69% 1 69%
Hugh Jobber Telford Harriers M45 68% 1 68%
Ian Bartram CP Joggers M45 67% 1 67%
Eric Hanna UA M45 66% 1 66%
Sean Wileman Ivanhoe Runners M45 66% 1 66%
Daron Fincham Telford AC M45 66% 1 66%
John Rickus Telford Harriers M45 65% 1 65%
Phillip Newman Mercia M45 65% 1 65%
Pete Sturgess Long Eaton M45 61% 1 61%
Neil Smith UA M45 60% 1 60%
Felix Morris Bayston Hill Salad Dodgers M45 60% 1 60%
Kevin Hudson UA M45 60% 1 60%
Nick Hall UA M45 59% 1 59%
Colin Prosser Chepstow Harriers M45 58% 1 58%
Gareth Wynne U/A M45 57% 1 57%
Andrew Seeley Nailsea M45 56% 1 56%
Men >50 <55
M50






POS NAME CLUB Cat Total Races Breiddens Wreker Cracker
1 Matthew Clewes Mercia M50 293% 3 99% 101% 94%
2 Andy Barton Shropshire Shufflers M50 239% 3 79% 83% 78%
3 John Morris VCAC M50 224% 3 78% 75% 70%
4 Geoff Cowell Mercia M50 218% 3 71% 75% 71%
5 Richard Paddock Shropshire Shufflers M50 191% 3 56% 70% 65%
6 Russell Mapp Mercia M50 165% 2 84% 81%
7 Duncan Davies Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M50 164% 2 85% 80%
8 Andy Wall U/A M50 163% 2 82% 81%
9 Andrew Hearle Mercia M50 160% 2 81% 80%
10 Jon Box UA M50 157% 2 81% 76%
11 Steve Jones Eryri M50 152% 2 78% 75%
12 Phil Clarke Mercia M50 138% 2 70% 68%
13 Quentin Shaw UA M50 136% 2 71% 65%
14 Colin Downey Dudley Kingswinford M50 133% 2 64% 68%
15 Anthony Lowe UA M50 131% 2 67% 64%
Dale Colclough Trentham RC M50 92% 1 92%
Edward Davies Mercia M50 91% 1 91%
Chris Penny Mercia M50 91% 1 91%
Tim Brockington Springfield Striders M50 89% 1 89%
John Lewis Newport & District RC M50 88% 1 88%
Nick Eyke Oswestry Olympians M50 86% 1 86%
Kevin Postins Sneyd Striders M50 83% 1 83%
Kean Rowlands Clwydian Range Runners M50 82% 1 82%
Nicholas Holmes Tattenhall Runners M50 81% 1 81%
Peter Hortun Sneyd Striders M50 79% 1 79%
Steve Wickham Erewash Valley M50 79% 1 79%
Stephen Bajic Telford Harriers M50 79% 1 79%
Steve Bajic Telford Harriers M50 79% 1 79%
Robert Wilson UA M50 78% 1 78%
Chris Good FRA M50 77% 1 77%
Bernie Jones U/A M50 77% 1 77%
Geoff Pettengell Mow Cop Runners M50 76% 1 76%
Bill Llewellyn Telford AC M50 76% 1 76%
Andy Stott MDC M50 75% 1 75%
Graham Dews Mercia FR M50 74% 1 74%
Dave Davies Telford AC M50 74% 1 74%
Steve Cartlidge Stafford Harriers M50 74% 1 74%
Grahame Hughes Mercia M50 73% 1 73%
Simon Kimberley Sneyd Striders M50 73% 1 73%
Colin Jackson U/A M50 71% 1 71%
Peter Oliver U/A M50 71% 1 71%
Graham Wood Ludlow M50 71% 1 71%
Peter Smith UA M50 70% 1 70%
Peter Bolton Red Rose M50 69% 1 69%
Paul Oldfield Clwydian Range Runners M50 68% 1 68%
Jeff Wright Telford Harriers M50 68% 1 68%
Mick Fowler U/A M50 66% 1 66%
Pete Doyle Congeton Harriers M50 64% 1 64%
Don Hale Mercia M50 63% 1 63%
Mark Newall Cambridge Harriers M50 62% 1 62%
Ian Coates Staffs Moorlands M50 60% 1 60%
Michael Brady Nailsea M50 58% 1 58%
Men >55 <60
M55






POS NAME CLUB Cat Total Races Breiddens Wreker Cracker
1 Simon Daws Telford AC M55 274% 3 91% 94% 90%
2 Andrew T Davies Telford Harriers M55 242% 3 83% 82% 78%
3 Rick Robson Mercia M55 239% 3 81% 79% 78%
4 David Gould Serpentine M55 221% 3 74% 76% 72%
5 Bob Dredge Mercia FR M55 171% 2 88% 83%
6 Peter Johnson Mercia M55 164% 2 82% 82%
7 John Currie Mercia FR M55 162% 2 82% 80%
8 Ian Blakebrough Cheshire Hash House Harriers M55 143% 2 75% 68%
9 Dave Nichols Mercia M55 138% 2 73% 65%
Gregory Perkins Telford AC M55 84% 1 84%
Graham Spencer Mercia M55 81% 1 81%
Geoff Hodges Cheshire M55 80% 1 80%
David Edge Staffs Moorlands M55 79% 1 79%
John Williams Springfield Striders M55 77% 1 77%
David Lloyd Halesowen M55 73% 1 73%
Hugo Iffla WFRA M55 73% 1 73%
Derek Osborne Shrewsbury AC M55 73% 1 73%
Phil Blatch Mercia M55 72% 1 72%
Christopher Hatton Helsby M55 70% 1 70%
Terence Whalley M Casuals M55 64% 1 64%
Greg Sturdy Nailsea M55 64% 1 64%
Nick McCullagh Castlepoint M55 62% 1 62%
Ian Clarke Stourbridge RC M55 60% 1 60%
Pete Griffiths UA M55 56% 1 56%
Peter Brady Nailsea M55 53% 1 53%
David Heath Newport M55 52% 1 52%
Richie Carroll London Irish M55 42% 1 42%
Men >60 <65
M60






POS NAME CLUB Cat Total Races Breiddens Wreker Cracker
1 Gary Gunner Croft Ambrey M60 150% 2 78% 71%
2 David Whiley Mercia M60 122% 2 57% 66%
Mike Blake Eryri M60 78% 1 78%
Tony Thompson Mercia M60 72% 1 72%
Tom Davies Croft Ambry M60 71% 1 71%
Ken Wright WFRA M60 71% 1 71%
John Linley Clwydians M60 71% 1 71%
Ian Marshall (2) Cambridge Harriers M60 70% 1 70%
Alan Jeavans UA M60 70% 1 70%
Martin Potter Clwydian Range Runners M60 68% 1 68%
Rodney Jones Newport M60 67% 1 67%
Brian Belfield Staffs Moorlands M60 65% 1 65%
William Hammerton UA M60 62% 1 62%
Gordon Trevor SAC M60 61% 1 61%
Grahame James Mercia M60 52% 1 52%
Mike Murray FRA M60 45% 1 45%
Men >65 <70
M65






POS NAME CLUB Cat Total Races Breiddens Wreker Cracker
1 Colin Williamson Shropshire Shufflers M65 234% 3 79% 79% 75%
2 Arthur Clare-Hay Mercia M65 208% 3 66% 72% 69%
3 Robbie Webster Helsby M65 170% 3 58% 58% 54%
John Marsh Tarren Hendre M65 78% 1 78%
Gordon Orme Cardigan RC M65 75% 1 75%
Alan Morris Shropshire Shufflers M65 71% 1 71%
David Tull Cambridge Harriers M65 69% 1 69%
Andy Todd Helsby M65 67% 1 67%
Alan Hodgkiss Telford AC M65 62% 1 62%
Richard Bailey Shropshire Shufflers M65 61% 1 61%
John Sproson Mercia M65 47% 1 47%
Chris Dawes LDWA M65 42% 1 42%