2010 Mercia Championships Final (Best 3 Races to Count)

Race date: 
Mon, 06/12/2010 - 9:16pm

Count
>
20 14 8 13 3 0 9 13 11 15
Pos v Name cat Total % LS Races LMV (M) Canter (S) Classic (S) 1000m (L) Tal y Fan Ragleth(S) Ski Line (L) Roaches(L) Cracker(M)
1 Andrew Davies SM 327% 3 106% 111% 109.70%
2 Pete Vale SM 311% 3 106% 110% 94.58%
3 Matthew Marston SM 297% 4 100% 99% 99% 93.60%
4 Edward Davies M50 292% 5 78% 96% 95% 98% 101%
5 Tim Werrett SM 288% 3 91% 97% 100.24%
6 Andy Davies M40 283% 4 83% 97% 98% 87.62%
7 Matthew Clewes M50 277% 3 95% 93% 89.28%
8 Daniel Brazier SM 276% 4 92% 93% 93% 91%
9 Mark Agnew M40 270% 5 90% 80% 89% 96% 84.21%
10 Mel Price SL 269% 6 75% 92% 88% 89% 88% 83.81%
11 Ned Lammas M40 262% 4 79% 89% 92% 81.21%
12 Nigel Glaze M40 249% 5 72% 75% 90% 82% 77.68%
13 Chris Smallman M40 241% 3 76% 84% 81%
14 Adrian Donnelly M40 240% 4 69% 81% 81% 78%
15 Joe Donnelly JM 232% 3 69% 90% 73%
16 Duncan Jones M40 225% 3 75% 76% 74%
17 Rick Robson M50 223% 4 68% 80% 70% 72.72%
18 Peter Hudson M40 218% 3 62% 77% 79%
19 Andrew Hearle M50 218% 3 67% 80% 74%
20 Keith Richards M50 216% 3 79% 71% 66.66%
21 Phil Blatch M50 214% 5 74% 71% 68% 69% 69%
22 Tony Thompson M60 210% 5 72% 71% 68% 67% 64.54%
23 Phil Clarke M50 203% 4 53% 72% 68% 62.64%
24 Jim Tinnion M40 200% 3 69% 63% 68%
25 Arthur Clare-Hay M60 196% 3 60% 71% 65%
26 Mark Bollom SM 186% 2 92% 93.53%
27 Roger Lamb M40 182% 2 83% 99%
28 Don Hale M50 181% 3 50% 66% 65%
29 Mark Fenn SM 177% 2 85% 92%
30 Paul Flinn M40 168% 2 85% 83.29%
31 Stewart Bellamy SM 166% 2 80% 85.84%
32 Sheila Barbour L40 159% 2 84% 75.20%
33 Chris Taylor M50 159% 2 89% 69.71%
34 Bob Dredge M50 153% 2 71% 82%
35 Graham Spencer M50 153% 2 79% 82%
36 David Johnston M50 149% 2 72% 77%
37 Gareth Jones M40 147% 2 72% 75%
38 Nathan Marland SM 143% 2 64% 79%
39 Paul Cadman M40 140% 2 64% 75.53%
40 Colin Downey M50 139% 2 68% 71%
41 Dave Nichols M50 132% 2 64% 68%
42 John Coombes M60 130% 2 56% 74%
43 Graham Morgan SM 127% 2 62% 65%
Tim Davies SM 118% 1 118%
Simon Bailey SM 106% 1 106%
Roland Stafford SM 94% 1 94%
Chris Penny M50 92% 1 92%
Andy Yapp M40 92% 1 92%
Polly Gibb L40 90% 1 90%
Julian Bradbury 87% 1 87%
Joe Hearle JM 86% 1 86%
Tom Roo SM 86% 1 85.94%
Rob Hughes SM 84% 1 84%
Matt Scriven M40 83% 1 83%
Andrew Primrose SM 83% 1 83%
Glen Davies M50 83% 1 82.62%
Peter Johnson M50 80% 1 80%
Rob Court SM 79% 1 79%
Grahame Hughes M50 78% 1 78%
Edmund Newey SM 78% 1 78%
Russell Mapp M50 77% 1 77.01%
Rob Woodall M40 77% 1 77%
Richard Lloyd M40 77% 1 77%
Jacqui Loxam SL 74% 1 74%
Ruth Stafford SL 74% 1 73.95%
Susan Howarth L50 74% 1 73.77%
Graham Hughes M50 71% 1 71.24%
Phil Newman M40 71% 1 71%
Brian Crowther SM 71% 1 71%
Michael Innes M40 70% 1 70%
Emma Clarke JL 69% 1 70%
Rachel Bollom L40 67% 1 66.67%
Vaughan Griffiths M40 66% 1 66%
Terry Davies M50 61% 1 61%
D M Cheshire M40 61% 1 61%
Dick Scroop M60 52% 1 52%
Pauline Richards L60 46% 1 46%
John Sproson M60 45% 1 45%