Ragleth Inn

Race date: 
Wed, 28/08/2013 - 5:00pm

Sponsored By Highsports of Shrewsbury

www.highsports.com

754 3152 1 1 Dominic Jones Shropshire Shufflers SM 0:28:32 104% 125
810 333 2 1 Tim Werrett Mercia M40 0:29:04 102% 124
757 2316 3 2 Jonathon Newey Mercia M40 0:29:35 100% 123
804 729 4 2 Roland Stafford Mercia SM 0:30:08 98% 122
783 1511 5 3 Daniel Brazier Mercia SM 0:30:16 98% 121
808 3304 6 4 Luke Butler SAC SM 0:30:19 98% 120
794 3127 7 1 Ben Ashcroft Shrewsbury AC MU18 0:30:21 98% 119
819 27 8 1 Andrew Yapp Mercia M45 0:30:24 98% 118
778 2720 9 2 Arthur Charlesworth Wenlock Olympians MU18 0:30:41 97% 117
766 774 10 1 Mel Price Mercia L40 0:30:45 96% 116
770 1667 11 5 Paul Hammond Mercia SM 0:31:04 95% 115
803 2740 12 1 Ed Davies Mercia M55 0:31:09 95% 114
796 3043 13 3 Virgil Barton Mercia M40 0:31:32 94% 113
758 813 14 6 John Bristow Malvern Joggers SM 0:31:43 94% 112
753 2598 15 2 Paul Beeson Maldwyn Harriers M45 0:31:48 93% 111
821 3257 16 7 Angus Harvey-Smith U/A SM 0:32:14 92% 110
792 863 17 8 Simon White TORQ SM 0:32:57 90% 109
762 2773 18 3 Jack Agnew Mercia MU18 0:32:59 90% 108
779 2666 19 9 Chris Atherton Maldwyn Harriers SM 0:33:02 90% 107
761 892 20 3 Mark Agnew Mercia M45 0:33:05 90% 106
789 2718 21 10 Chris Dunkerley Mercia SM 0:33:22 89% 105
829 651 22 2 Adrian Pickles Mercia M55 0:33:24 89% 104
823 1017 23 4 Darren Mitchelmore Pontesbury Tri M45 0:34:04 87% 103
825 3307 24 4 Thomas Foster Mercia M40 0:34:12 87% 102
788 3277 25 11 Ian Ellis Mercia SM 0:34:14 87% 101
813 3305 26 12 Carl Aveyard U/A SM 0:34:15 87% 100
786 739 27 5 Dave Woodvine Shropshire Shufflers M40 0:34:38 86% 99
787 1839 28 6 Jim Tinnion Mercia M40 0:34:48 85% 98
827 837 29 5 Stephen Thompson BRAT M45 0:35:31 84% 97
828 240 30 1 Paul Cadman Mercia M50 0:35:37 83% 96
833 3310 31 13 Charles Sandells Shropshire Shufflers SM 0:35:55 83% 95
834 13 32 2 Andrew Carruthers Halesowen AC M50 0:35:58 82% 94
780 3280 33 6 Bryan Arthur Mercia M45 0:36:01 82% 93
764 2482 34 7 Richard Love U/A M45 0:36:33 81% 92
826 3308 35 1 Eloise Lee BRAT SL 0:37:03 80% 91
767 2538 36 8 Stuart Tromans Dudley Kingswinford M45 0:37:10 80% 90
824 3240 37 14 Jonathan Higson Telford Harriers SM 0:37:27 79% 89
798 3303 38 4 Rhys Furlong Telford MU18 0:37:46 79% 88
802 1785 39 3 Bernie Jones Maldwyn Harriers M50 0:37:57 78% 87
832 331 40 4 Tim Jones Shropshire Shufflers M50 0:37:59 78% 86
793 872 41 9 David Tozer Bayston Hill Dodgers M45 0:38:01 78% 85
822 751 42 1 Dave Nichols Mercia M60 0:38:02 78% 84
769 972 43 1 Gary Gunner Croft Ambrey M65 0:38:12 78% 83
807 3111 44 10 Mark Hill U/A M45 0:38:14 78% 82
777 1037 45 2 Peter Johnson Mercia M60 0:38:19 77% 81
775 3299 46 15 Jonathan Davies Rhaltt Runners SM 0:38:26 77% 80
800 1637 47 5 Joe Hearle Mercia MU18 0:38:26 77% 79
755 2991 48 7 Mark Davies Mercia M40 0:38:28 77% 78
773 791 49 8 Gareth Ingham Shropshire Shufflers M40 0:38:39 77% 77
784 862 50 16 Simon Gregg Amazing Feet SM 0:38:48 76% 76
760 1274 51 5 Duncan Davies Wolves & Bilston M50 0:38:54 76% 75
752 2760 52 6 Dave Thomlinson Mercia M50 0:38:59 76% 74
818 2732 53 17 Richard Monksmith U/A SM 0:39:04 76% 73
799 15 54 3 Andrew Hearle Mercia M55 0:40:04 74% 72
774 2870 55 18 Edward Davies Rhaltt Runners SM 0:40:12 74% 71
814 3306 56 11 Paul Spriggs Wrekin RR M45 0:40:17 74% 70
820 1505 57 2 Naomi Watson Mercia SL 0:40:29 73% 69
751 3296 58 1 Jane Clarke Lincoln Wellington L45 0:41:03 72% 68
811 1781 59 19 Duncan Bowdler Bayston Hill Dodgers SM 0:41:07 72% 67
812 1047 60 4 Phil Clarke Mercia M55 0:41:19 72% 66
759 3244 61 3 Charlotte Prince U/A SL 0:41:31 71% 65
805 1250 62 3 David Gould Mercia M60 0:41:42 71% 64
816 1565 63 2 Biddy Haydock Newport & District L45 0:41:46 71% 63
768 335 64 4 Tom Davies Croft Ambrey M60 0:41:48 71% 62
749 1774 65 4 Helen Skelton Mercia SL 0:42:22 70% 61
771 601 66 7 Richard Paddock Shropshire Shufflers M50 0:42:25 70% 60
809 1021 67 12 Dean Watkins Telford Harriers M45 0:42:51 69% 59
795 3246 68 13 Jon Ashcroft SAC M45 0:43:19 68% 58
815 2733 69 20 Hugh Rivett U/A SM 0:43:24 68% 57
750 1030 70 2 Lucy Cambridge Dudley Kingswinford L40 0:43:35 68% 56
781 3300 71 9 Kasyan Bartlett U/A M40 0:43:43 68% 55
776 2800 72 1 Lucy Davies Rhaltt Runners LU23 0:44:17 67% 54
756 741 73 1 Jean Turner Telford Harriers L50 0:44:33 67% 53
765 1613 74 14 Felix Morris Bayston Hill Salad Dodgers M45 0:44:51 66% 52
830 2690 75 21 Scott Mathers Bridgnorth RC SM 0:44:59 66% 51
801 2755 76 10 David Manuel Maldwyn Harriers M40 0:45:06 66% 50
782 68 77 2 Colin Williamson Mercia M65 0:45:36 65% 49
791 2741 78 11 Michael Oliver U/A M40 0:46:28 64% 48
785 1981 79 3 Janice Curtis Mercia L45 0:46:37 64% 47
817 2735 80 22 Robert Chapman U/A SM 0:47:00 63% 46
797 3027 81 5 Eddie Lesniak Achille Ratti CC M55 0:47:57 62% 45
831 3309 82 23 Jon Mould FRA SM 0:50:12 59% 44
763 2692 83 4 Sharon Clayton Telford Athletics L45 0:51:04 58% 43
790 3301 84 24 Stuart Lewis U/A SM 0:59:59 49% 42
806 2228 85 2 Emma Gould Mercia LU23

DNF