Mercia Hill Trial - Long Course

Race date: 
Sun, 19/01/2014 - 10:00am
Race# Poss In Cat NAME Club Cat Start Time Finish Time TOTAL TIME
138 1 1 Kristof Nowicki Raidlight Male - Solo 10:27:00 12:02:59 01:35:59
192 2 2 Nicholas Barber Pennine Fellrunners Male - Solo 10:45:00 12:21:34 01:36:34
185 3 1 Jack Agnew & Mark Agnew Mercia Male Pair 10:29:00 12:22:45 01:53:45
114 4 3 Andy Creber Chepstow Harriers Male - Solo 10:39:00 12:39:51 02:00:51
165 5 2 Paul Beeson Glyn Fletcher Maldwyn Harriers Male Pair 10:22:00 12:25:42 02:03:42
120 6 4 Patrick Wooddisse Stroud Male - Solo 10:01:00 12:05:18 02:04:18
103 7 5 Dave Austin Chepstow Harriers Male - Solo 10:37:00 12:41:48 02:04:48
146 8 3 Toby Forrester & Michael Reynolds U/A&Mercia Male Pair 10:21:00 12:27:36 02:06:36
178 9 4 Adam Oliver & Tim Roe Roeliver Male Pair 10:30:00 12:38:21 02:08:21
133 10 6 Alan Duncan Bowland Male - Solo 10:18:00 12:28:08 02:10:08
132 11 7 Lawrence Jones FRA Male - Solo 10:18:00 12:29:53 02:11:53
117 12 8 Tim Parker Mercia Male - Solo 10:06:00 12:18:11 02:12:11
187 13 1 Naomi Watson Mercia Lady - Solo 10:35:00 12:50:49 02:15:49
188 14 9 Thomas Roo Mercia Male - Solo 10:35:00 12:50:49 02:15:49
123 15 5 Matt Harrison & Andy Robinson Mercia Male Pair 10:23:00 12:39:26 02:16:26
101 16 1 Judith Austerberry & Vanessa Lawson Chepstow girls Lady Pair 10:36:00 12:55:31 02:19:31
177 17 10 Chris Wilcox Clwydian Range Runners Male - Solo 10:12:00 12:31:50 02:19:50
139 18 1 Virgil Barton & Mel Price Virgilmelonzeus Mix Pair 10:17:00 12:39:12 02:22:12
174 19 11 Rick Ansell Tring Male - Solo 10:28:00 12:54:42 02:26:42
141 20 2 Lucy Aphramor Mercia Lady - Solo 10:17:00 12:43:58 02:26:58
115 21 6 Dale Colclough & Mike Perry Fell Potters Male Pair 10:05:00 12:32:12 02:27:12
107 22 7 Derek Boothby & Chris Smith The Lost Boys Male Pair 10:00:00 12:28:59 02:28:59
112 23 8 Chris Myles & Andrew Brooks SS-MFR Male Pair 09:58:00 12:29:16 02:31:16
144 24 2 Sasha Habgood & Thomas Habgood Mynydd Du Mix Pair 10:24:00 12:57:36 02:33:36
156 25 9 Duncan Bowdler & Nicholas Pollock Bayston Hill Salad Dodgers 1 Male Pair 09:55:00 12:28:55 02:33:55
175 26 3 Rachel Nolan & Robert Taylor Taylor- Nolan Mix Pair 10:19:00 12:54:25 02:35:25
148 27 10 Mark Burgoyne & Jim Hanmer Knowle & Dorridge, WFRA Male Pair 10:25:00 13:00:53 02:35:53
118 28 12 Michael King U/A Male - Solo 10:16:00 12:56:07 02:40:07
109 29 3 Kim Norman Wrecsam Tri Lady - Solo 09:57:00 12:41:43 02:44:43
171 30 2 Traharn Chidley & Emma Wareham Arnold & Warehog Lady Pair 10:42:00 13:26:43 02:44:43
121 31 11 Matthew Luckhurst & Ross Swain Male Pair 10:09:00 12:53:44 02:44:44
173 32 13 Graham Chidley U/A Male - Solo 10:41:00 13:26:00 02:45:00
150 33 3 Kim Braznell & Sue Howarth Mercia Lady Pair 10:11:00 12:58:07 02:47:07
110 34 12 Chris Freer & Ian Vann Newport Male Pair 09:52:00 12:44:32 02:52:32
161 35 4 Tracey Haywood & Andy Malpass SYTri+WCTC Mix Pair 10:07:00 13:04:09 02:57:09
159 36 13 Brian Hickson & Shaun Western Whichurch Wiopper & U/A Male Pair 10:07:00 13:04:14 02:57:14
152 37 5 Eloise Lee & Martin Cleaver Mercia + BRAT Mix Pair 10:32:00 13:30:13 02:58:13
167 38 14 Stephen Cleary & Julian Hart COBRA Male Pair 10:40:00 13:40:53 03:00:53
134 39 6 Janet Hill & John Williams Springfield Stridders Mix Pair 10:02:00 13:09:54 03:07:54
183 40 4 Rachel Kerrigan & Celia Mills Mercia Lady Pair 10:43:00 13:58:02 03:15:02
163 41 15 Nicholas Barlow & Stuart Pringle Chilton Chasers Male Pair 09:59:00 13:15:22 03:16:22
180 42 4 Emily Millington Mercia Lady - Solo 10:38:00 13:59:36 03:21:36
189 43 16 Mark Davies Roger Lloyd Mercia Male Pair 10:38:00 13:59:40 03:21:40
181 44 7 Ellen Ashton & Richard Foggin fog n ell Mix Pair 10:34:00 14:00:06 03:26:06
142 45 5 Sue Davies & Philippa Tyson South Cheshire Harriers Lady Pair 10:20:00 14:23:22 04:03:22