Wrekin Streak

Race date: 
Wed, 09/05/2018 - 7:30pm
Race# Series# Poss In Cat NAME CLUB Cat TIME %Leader
280 5032 1 1 Daniel Connolly Mercia MU23 0:18:06 107%
288 2680 2 1 Daniel Maskew Wolves & Bilston AC MSEN 0:18:49 103%
365 3241 3 2 Matthew Yapp Mercia MU23 0:19:02 102%
292 3633 4 2 William Laye Mercia MSEN 0:19:15 101%
324 5127 5 3 Jordan Stomp Wrekin Tri MU23 0:19:23 100%
325 4362 6 4 Andy Watkins u/a MU23 0:19:33 99%
376 2773 7 5 Jack Agnew Mercia MU23 0:19:49 98%
328 4013 8 3 Clive Morgan Maldwyn Harriers MSEN 0:19:50 98%
378 4871 9 4 Stuart Smith Shropshire Shufflers MSEN 0:19:58 97%
383 3935 10 5 Duncan Birtwistle Telford AC MSEN 0:20:03 97%
277 1987 11 6 Simon Adney Mercia MSEN 0:20:04 97%
305 4730 12 7 Matt Eardley Newcastle Triathlon Club MSEN 0:20:08 96%
385 5145 13 8 Matthew Cox TAC MSEN 0:20:15 96%
271 4470 14 9 David Chetta Mercia MSEN 0:20:32 94%
366 5041 15 1 Aidan Yapp u/a U17B 0:20:38 94%
315 3215 16 10 James Craig Mercia MSEN 0:20:43 94%
319 4341 17 2 Luke Moses Telford AC U17B 0:20:48 93%
272 19 18 1 Andy Davies Mercia M50 0:21:03 92%
274 1864 19 1 Calvin Wright Shropshire Shufflers M45 0:21:05 92%
314 4347 20 3 Henry Webb Walton Chasers U17B 0:21:07 92%
289 5007 21 2 John Atyeo Mercia M50 0:21:19 91%
312 5000 22 11 Kristaps Cehovics u/a MSEN 0:21:29 90%
338 1511 23 12 Daniel Brazier Mercia MSEN 0:21:36 90%
369 5141 24 13 Ian Faddy-Widman Bournville Harriers MSEN 0:21:44 89%
341 5133 25 1 James Ingram TAC U19B 0:21:49 89%
282 3025 26 2 Matt Harrison Mercia M45 0:22:00 88%
307 5042 27 3 Duncan Cornish Stourbridge M45 0:22:06 88%
373 4793 28 4 jacob horne Mercia U17B 0:22:07 88%
269 892 29 3 Mark Agnew Mercia M50 0:22:08 88%
361 4818 30 5 Thomas Lote TAC U17B 0:22:27 86%
262 5115 31 14 Max Woollard Ellesmere Port RC MSEN 0:22:29 86%
330 5128 32 2 Reece Fletcher Tipton Harriers U19B 0:22:31 86%
321 3509 33 4 Phil Edwards U/A M50 0:22:39 86%
329 5129 34 1 Karl Fletcher Tipton Harriers M40 0:22:49 85%
276 4081 35 15 Simon Neeves Mercia MSEN 0:22:51 85%
283 5118 36 2 Xaber Legarreta u/a M40 0:22:53 85%
360 808 37 4 Tom Yeomans U/A M45 0:22:56 85%
304 5122 38 16 Michael Hurdwell u/a MSEN 0:22:56 85%
296 5061 39 17 Daniel Thurston Wrekin RR MSEN 0:22:58 84%
294 5119 40 5 Stuart Proctor u/a M50 0:23:23 83%
290 3499 41 1 Steve Cole Mercia M55 0:23:25 83%
310 4931 42 6 Jordan Davies U/A MU23 0:23:26 83%
377 4767 43 18 Alex Herron Wolves & Bilston MSEN 0:23:34 82%
286 5005 44 3 Chris Snow U/A M40 0:23:38 82%
287 3304 45 2 Andy Robinson Mercia M55 0:23:40 82%
323 4826 46 1 Amber Gibb Mercia U17G 0:23:41 82%
375 5050 47 6 Garry Dean U/A M50 0:23:51 81%
299 3708 48 19 Andrew Pye Mercia MSEN 0:23:53 81%
386 3957 49 1 Lucie Tait-Harris Telford AC W45 0:23:55 81%
327 130 50 3 Haydn Jones SAC M55 0:24:00 81%
273 4752 51 6 Ross Corbett Telford AC U17B 0:24:05 80%
347 5068 52 20 Martyn Helliker Stratford on Avon AC MSEN 0:24:10 80%
300 4779 53 4 Robert Carr Bridgnorth RC M40 0:24:16 80%
349 918 54 5 Kevin Evans Wenlock Olympians M45 0:24:23 79%
322 4325 55 7 Paul Cadman Mercia M50 0:24:29 79%
370 1415 56 5 Simon Webb U/A M40 0:24:30 79%
266 1000 57 8 Ian Hopkins Telford AC M50 0:24:38 79%
297 5025 58 2 Megan Davies Wolves & Bilston U17G 0:24:41 79%
303 3427 59 6 Maurice Price U/A M40 0:25:00 78%
339 5132 60 3 James Brazier Wolves & Bilston U19B 0:25:09 77%
371 332 61 4 Tim Parker Mercia M55 0:25:12 77%
302 4959 62 5 Jeff Cooper U/A M55 0:25:27 76%
332 4384 63 6 Nigel Pritchard Shropshire Shufflers M45 0:25:30 76%
295 3702 64 7 Craig Teckoe Wrekin RR M40 0:25:43 75%
275 867 65 1 Val Swingler Shropshire Shufflers W50 0:25:46 75%
334 5130 66 7 Ryan Davies Southall School U17B 0:25:48 75%
316 4529 67 1 Suzanne Kapitanec Mercia WSEN 0:25:49 75%
291 5053 68 21 Mark Peppiatt Mercia MSEN 0:26:00 75%
267 3198 69 2 Alison Preece Telford W45 0:26:03 74%
348 3932 70 22 Jack Tavernor u/a MSEN 0:26:04 74%
284 751 71 1 Dave Nichols Mercia M65 0:26:06 74%
320 2690 72 23 Scott Mathers Bridgnorth RC MSEN 0:26:23 73%
355 4982 73 7 Keith Burgess U/A M45 0:26:25 73%
363 1235 74 8 Stuart Richards U/A M45 0:26:32 73%
263 1586 75 9 Dave Farrow Mercia M50 0:26:33 73%
261 1274 76 6 Duncan Davies Wolves & Bilston M55 0:26:36 73%
364 5140 77 2 Victoria Addison Shropshire Shufflers WSEN 0:26:36 73%
374 4792 78 3 Emma Horne Mercia W45 0:26:44 72%
313 24 79 7 Andy Smith Mercia M55 0:26:50 72%
346 5136 80 9 Robert Ingham Whitchurch Whippets M45 0:26:55 72%
340 5134 81 8 Nigel Ingram Newport & District M55 0:26:57 72%
298 5120 82 9 Phil Cross Newport M55 0:26:59 72%
353 3902 83 10 Adrian Clark Mercia M50 0:27:02 72%
264 4404 84 1 Laura Gale Bournville Harriers W40 0:27:05 72%
344 4383 85 10 Gary Marsh Shropshire Shufflers M55 0:27:08 71%
358 331 86 11 Tim Jones Shropshire Shufflers M55 0:27:21 71%
279 5117 87 1 Gemma Pryce u/a U19G 0:27:24 71%
285 3577 88 12 Ian Richards Shropshire Shufflers M55 0:27:30 70%
357 972 89 1 Gary Gunner Croft Ambrey M70 0:27:32 70%
367 3202 90 1 Stephen Atherton Ambleside M60 0:27:36 70%
350 5138 91 8 Adam Crisp Wolves & Bilston U17B 0:27:40 70%
337 4720 92 8 Stephen Davis Telford Harriers M40 0:27:51 70%
351 128 93 2 Guy Whitmarsh Croft Ambrey M70 0:27:54 69%
293 4801 94 13 Nick Budd Congleton Harriers M55 0:27:59 69%
354 5139 95 9 Peter Holmes Whitchurch Whippets M40 0:28:01 69%
308 5043 96 10 Adam Harris Stourbridge M45 0:28:12 69%
342 3081 97 2 Gregory Perkins Telford AC M65 0:28:17 69%
387 5070 98 24 Tom Treasure U/A MSEN 0:28:19 68%
333 4382 99 2 Charlie Holland Shropshire Shufflers M60 0:28:32 68%
345 5135 100 10 James Rainbow Whitchurch Whippets M40 0:28:46 67%
359 245 101 3 Paul Sanderson Telford AC M65 0:28:55 67%
265 787 102 14 Stephen Bajic Mercia M55 0:29:11 66%
379 5143 103 11 Jonathon Duffy u/a M45 0:29:12 66%
270 4960 104 2 Lindsay Webster u/a W40 0:29:28 66%
306 3683 105 3 Natalie Carr Bridgnorth RC W40 0:29:33 66%
381 5047 106 9 Matthew Holmes Telford AC U17B 0:29:33 66%
336 4202 107 4 Louise Bibbings Telford Harriers W40 0:29:50 65%
309 5123 108 15 Alan Han Tipton M55 0:30:14 64%
326 386 109 4 Maria Spurling Shropshire Shufflers W45 0:30:29 64%
331 112 110 1 Gill Evans SAC W55 0:30:53 63%
278 5040 111 3 Adrian Humphreys u/a M60 0:30:59 63%
352 335 112 4 Tom Davies Croft Ambrey M65 0:31:33 61%
384 5026 113 2 Bethany Pinches SAC U19G 0:33:02 59%
362 576 114 25 Adam Stockwell Shropshire Shufflers MSEN 0:33:22 58%
368 4760 115 3 Imogen Harley Wolves Bilston AC WSEN 0:33:38 58%
380 3762 116 1 Josephine Fotheringham U/A W60 0:33:38 58%
382 5144 117 26 Sophie Kellaway u/a MSEN 0:33:59 57%
317 5069 118 12 Tom Lello Shropshire Shufflers M45 0:34:22 56%
356 2211 119 11 Simon Roberts Whitchurch Whippets M50 0:35:09 55%
281 4079 120 1 Lesley Pymm Bournville Harriers W65 0:38:53 50%