Ragleth Inn

Race date: 
Wed, 27/08/2008 - 7:05pm

Ragleth Inn 27-08-08 Results

Race# Series# Pos InCat Name Club Cat Time %Leader
624 591 1 1 Michael James Shrewsbury AC SM 0:26:18 15000%
611 1103 2 2 Andi Davies Mercia SM 0:27:55 14900%
640 729 3 3 Roland Stafford Mercia SM 0:28:50 14800%
631 823 4 4 Juan Castillo Shrewsbury AC SM 0:29:12 14700%
599 818 5 5 John Bowie Oswestry Olypians SM 0:29:40 14600%
604 284 6 1 Roger Lamb Mercia M40 0:30:00 14500%
589 132 7 2 Henry Thomas Telford AC M40 0:30:14 14400%
591 103 8 1 Edward Davies Mercia M50 0:30:18 14300%
578 398 9 3 Paul Beeson Maldwyn Harriers M40 0:30:21 14200%
606 593 10 6 Mark Bollom Mercia SM 0:30:51 14100%
600 243 11 7 Paul Jones Oswestry Olypians SM 0:31:08 14000%
634 1041 12 8 Steven Cale Wrekin College SM 0:31:21 13900%
588 19 13 4 Andy Davies Mercia M40 0:31:45 13800%
602 352 14 9 Andrew Birch Osw Olympians SM 0:32:11 13700%
619 120 15 2 Graham Jones Shrewsbury AC M50 0:32:16 13600%
580 1129 16 5 Richard Hall U/A M40 0:32:19 13500%
593 428 17 1 Anna Bartlett Shrewsbury AC L35 0:32:46 13400%
625 67 18 1 Colin Lancaster Telford M45 0:32:57 13300%
590 303 19 3 Simon Daws Telford AC M50 0:32:59 13200%
597 892 20 6 Mark Agnew Mercia M40 0:33:15 13100%
645 780 21 10 Peter Ball Shrewsbury SM 0:33:41 13000%
632 235 22 7 Noel Hogan Newport & Dist M40 0:33:55 12900%
613 605 23 11 Ashley Gray Shrewsbury AC SM 0:34:02 12800%
582 642 24 8 John Richards Oswestry M40 0:34:06 12700%
621 188 25 9 Kevin Francis Shrewsbury AC M40 0:34:11 12600%
586 23 26 4 Andy Lewis Shrewsbury AC M50 0:34:39 12500%
579 887 27 2 Glyn Fletcher Maldyn Harriers M45 0:34:40 12400%
643 240 28 3 Paul Cadman Mercia M45 0:35:46 12300%
608 366 29 4 Adrian Donnelly Mercia M45 0:35:58 12200%
601 1149 30 10 Ned Lammas Mercia M40 0:36:21 12100%
607 836 31 5 Chris Myles Shropshire Shufflers M45 0:36:22 12000%
603 941 32 11 Maurice Reid Newport & District RC M40 0:36:37 11900%
609 1323 33 1 Joe Donnelly Mercia JM 0:36:38 11800%
577 123 34 1 Graham Spencer Mercia M55 0:36:46 11700%
650 1313 35 12 James Paddock U/A SM 0:37:19 11600%
646 808 36 13 Tom Yeomans Shropshire Shufflers SM 0:37:35 11500%
641 1042 37 12 Stephen Parker Shropshire Shufflers M40 0:37:41 11400%
615 1329 38 6 John Lydon Ludlow Runners M45 0:37:44 11300%
636 434 39 14 Andy Pryce Maldwyn Harriers SM 0:38:01 11200%
592 1324 40 5 Steve James Eryri M50 0:38:02 11100%
585 269 41 6 Rick Robson Mercia M50 0:38:24 11000%
584 972 42 1 Gary Gunner Croft Ambry M60 0:38:29 10900%
587 68 43 2 Colin Williamson Shropshire Shufflers M60 0:38:37 10800%
655 795 44 7 Charles Sinclair Shrewsbury Masters M45 0:38:47 10700%
598 1284 45 8 Peter Hudson Mercia M45 0:38:52 10600%
638 15 46 7 Andrew Hearle Mercia M50 0:39:00 10500%
605 735 47 15 Martin Godwin U/A SM 0:39:03 10400%
627 1021 48 13 Dean Watkins Telford Harriers M40 0:39:40 10300%
652 653 49 2 John Ebrey U/A M55 0:39:54 10200%
637 1047 50 8 Phil Clarke Ludlow Runners M50 0:40:41 10100%
653 181 51 9 Keith Richards Mercia M50 0:41:02 10000%
626 992 52 9 Rob Day Telford Harriers M45 0:41:07 9900%
647 1310 53 16 Adnan Sharaf U/A SM 0:41:12 9800%
644 110 54 10 Geoff Cowell Mercia M50 0:41:17 9700%
583 335 55 3 Tom Davies Croft Ambry M55 0:41:33 9600%
630 97 56 4 Derek Owen Shrewsbury AC M55 0:41:35 9500%
596 570 57 11 Jeff Wright Telford Harriers M50 0:41:37 9400%
618 86 58 5 David Gould TRA M55 0:41:53 9300%
616 741 59 1 Jean Turner Telford Harriers L45 0:41:56 9200%
628 576 60 17 Adam Stockwell Shrewsbury AC SM 0:42:08 9100%
635 1255 61 10 Roger Kerr Newport M45 0:42:56 9000%
610 1327 62 6 Pete Tapping Dark Peak FR M55 0:43:20 8900%
639 131 63 1 Helen MacDonald-Jones Newport & Dist L55 0:43:33 8800%
633 9 64 1 Alison Lewis Mercia L40 0:44:03 8700%
581 267 65 7 Richard Heelis Mercia M55 0:44:12 8600%
614 1256 66 18 John Nightingale U/A SM 0:44:13 8500%
651 1316 67 2 Sandra Eaton Telford Harriers L40 0:44:40 8400%
594 601 68 11 Richard Paddock Shropshire Shufflers M45 0:45:31 8300%
617 1188 69 14 Daron Windle Telford Harriers M40 0:45:54 8200%
623 752 70 2 Terri Jones Maldwyn Harriers L45 0:46:07 8100%
649 1331 71 19 Edward Jutsum U/A SM 0:46:07 8000%
622 346 72 15 Vaughan Griffiths Ludlow Runners M40 0:48:04 7900%
595 1010 73 2 Alison Larwood Telford Harriers L35 0:48:12 7800%
620 116 74 8 Gordon Trevor Shrewsbury AC M55 0:48:16 7700%
648 1330 75 20 Edward Rygsale U/A SM 0:48:35 7600%
654 928 76 1 Amanda Pearce Mercia L50 0:52:23 7500%
642 125 77 3 Grahame James Mercia M60 0:55:12 7400%
629 530 78 2 Sheila Richards Shrewsbury AC L55 1:07:28 7300%
612 247 79 1 Pauline Richards Mercia L60 1:14:48 7200%