Cardington Cracker Best Vet Ladies Times 2000 - 2007

Race date: 
Mon, 24/11/2008 - 12:00am

Pos Name Club Cat Time Year
1 Sally Newman 45 Calder Valley L40 1:26:22 2006
2 Polly Gibb Mercia FR L40 1:31:53 2005
3 Kate Ayres Cheshire Hill Racers L45 1:32:58 2005
4 Sally Giliver Pennine L40 1:32:59 2003
5 Carol McCarthy Helsby L40 1:33:39 2002
6 Polly Gibb Mercia L40 1:34:07 2007
7 Gill Harris Mercia L40 1:34:28 2001
8 Victoria Musgrove Eryri L45 1:35:31 2002
9 Victoria Musgrove Eryri L40 1:37:28 2001
10 Carol McCarthy Helsby L40 1:37:54 2001
11 Sarah Hammond Tattenhall Runners L40 1:38:21 2006
12 Victoria Musgrove Eryri L45 1:39:09 2005
13 Julie Cowley U/A L40 1:39:40 2007
14 Susan Howarth U/A L40 1:39:54 2007
15 Julie Cowley U/A L40 1:39:58 2005
16 Rachel Bollom Mercia L40 1:40:00 2006
17 Victoria Musgrove Eryri L45 1:40:06 2004
18 Alison Cockcroft Stroud L40 1:40:11 2007
19 Vicky Musgrove Eryri L45 1:41:01 2003
20 Rachel Bollom Mercia L40 1:41:44 2007
21 Annie Capp Telford H L40 1:41:46 2001
22 Jean Shotter Pudsey & Bramley L40 1:41:49 2002
23 Lisa Garside Telford AC L40 1:42:12 2007
24 Debbie Thompson Shropshire Shufflers L40 1:42:26 2003
25 Val Swingler Shropshire Shufflers L40 1:42:35 2007
26 Sandra Grimes OWLS L45 1:43:19 2004
27 VICTORIA MUSGROVE ERYRI L40 1:43:26 2000
28 Gill Evans Shepshed L40 1:43:54 2004
29 Celia Mills Calder Valley L40 1:44:27 2005
30 Gill Evans 45 Shepshed L40 1:44:52 2006
31 Jenny York Shropshire Shuff L45 1:44:59 2004
32 Brigit Eyke Oswestry L40 1:45:11 2001
33 ANNE CAPP TELFORD HARRIERS L40 1:45:23 2000
34 Jenny York Shrop Shufflers L45 1:46:11 2003
35 Vanessa Griffiths Helsby L40 1:46:19 2004
36 Cella Mills Shropshire Shuff L40 1:46:51 2004
37 Gill Harris Mercia L45 1:47:05 2004
38 Janet Jeffreys Oswestry L40 1:47:46 2004
39 Suzy Pyne Shropshire Shufflers L40 1:48:22 2007
40 SANDRA GRIMES OWLS L40 1:48:42 2000
41 Sue Ashton Chepstow Harriers L50 1:49:11 2005
42 Sue Ellis Tattenhall L40 1:50:12 2004
43 Susan Hughes Eryri L50 1:50:30 2004
44 Sandra Grimes OWLS L45 1:51:07 2003
45 Julie Parson OWLS L40 1:51:13 2004
46 Joan Clarke Stourbridge L40 1:51:36 2001
47 Gill Harris Mercia L45 1:52:16 2002
48 Sue Ashley Chepstow L50 1:52:55 2006
49 Jenny York Shropshire Shufflers L45 1:53:21 2005
50 Jackie Jarvis Oswestry Olympians L40 1:53:22 2007
Pos Name Club Cat Time Year
1 Susan Hughes Eryri L50 1:50:30 2004
2 Sue Ashley Chepstow L50 1:52:55 2006
3 Sandra Owen Tattenhall L55 1:53:23 2004
4 Joan Clarke West Bromwich Harr L50 1:53:45 2005
5 Maggi Oliver Eryri L55 1:53:53 2004
6 Shirley Dommett Nailsea RC L55 1:54:29 2005
7 Shirley Dommet 55 Nailsea RC L50 1:54:55 2006
8 SHIRLEY DOMMETT NAILSEA L50 1:55:21 2000
9 Sue Ashton Chepstow L50 1:57:02 2007
10 Gill Harris Mercia L50 1:57:53 2007