Carding Mill Canter 2004

Race date: 
Sun, 07/03/2004 - 11:00am

Cardingmill
Canter 2004
Poss NAME CLUB Cat TIME % LS
1 Andy Yapp Mercia SM 00:43:07 107.77
2 Tim Taylor Mercia M40 00:44:15 105.01
3 Andy Davies (2) Mercia SM 00:44:56 103.41
4 Mick Legema Ludlow M40 00:46:35 99.75
5 Paul Cadman Mercia M40 00:46:56 99
6 Matthew Clewes Mercia M40 00:47:15 98.34
7 Haydn Jones Newtown M40 00:47:51 97.11
8 Simon Daws Telford AC M40 00:47:52 97.07
9 Noel Hogan Newport & Dist SM 00:47:56 96.94
10 John Griffiths Sarn Helen M50 00:47:56 96.94
11 Edward Davies Mercia M40 00:48:23 96.04
12 Colin Lancaster Ludlow M40 00:50:43 91.62
13 Steve Jones Eryri M40 00:50:55 91.26
14 Vaughn Griffiths Newtown SM 00:51:48 89.7
15 Mike Blake Eryri M50 00:52:40 88.22
16 Tim Jones Shropshire Shufflers M40 00:52:59 87.7
17 Vicky
Musgrove
Eryri L40 00:53:22 87.07
18 Keith Richards Mercia M40 00:54:13 85.7
19 Paul Sanderson Telford AC M50 00:55:06 84.33
20 Anna Bartlett U/A SL 00:55:22 83.92
21 Chris Bowen U/A SM 00:55:37 83.55
22 Derek Owen Shrewsbury AC M50 00:55:46 83.32
23 Gill Harris Mercia L40 00:55:49 83.25
24 Andrew Spredborough Ludlow M40 00:56:24 82.38
25 Grahame Hughes Mercia M40 00:57:02 81.47
26 Phil Blatch Mercia M50 00:58:16 79.75
27 Tony Thompson Mercia M50 00:59:02 78.71
28 Arthur Clare hay Mercia M60 00:59:19 78.33
29 Malcolm Sargent Owls AC M50 01:00:05 77.33
30 Chris Edwards Dark Peak SM 01:00:16 77.1
31 Michael Raynor U/A SM 01:00:59 76.19
32 David Richards Wrekin O SM 01:01:05 76.07
33 Michael Edwards Wrexham M60 01:02:43 74.09
34 Mick Edwards Dark Peak M60 01:04:49 71.69
35 Alison Bradley U/A L40 01:04:50 71.67
36 Barry Nicholas Mercia M60 01:05:41 70.74
37 Jackie Sayer U/A L40 01:07:54 68.43
38 John Richards Shrewsbury AC M50 01:08:16 68.06
39 Gwenda Roberts Mercia L40 01:08:25 67.91
40 Geoff Cowell U/A M40 01:09:11 67.16
41 Jane Mapp Ludlow L40 01:11:02 65.41
42 Joanne Sharpe Ludlow L40 01:14:20 62.51
43 Olivia Glackin U/A SL 01:17:08 60.24
44 Pauline Richards Mercia L50 01:36:00 48.4