Long Mynd Valleys Top 50 Ladies Times 2000 -2009

Race date: 
Mon, 09/02/2009 - 9:01pm

Pos Name Club Cat Time Year
1 ANDREA PRIESTLEY ILKLEY HARR SL 01:54:07 2002
2 Jackie Lee Eryri Harriers SL 1:57:23 2006
3 TRACEY AMBLER ILKLEY HARR SL 01:59:18 2002
4 POLLY GIBB MERCIA SL 01:59:37 2000
5 Anna Bartlett Shrewsbury AC SL 2:00:22 2006
6 TRACEY AMBLER PUDSEY & BRAMLEY SL 02:00:43 2000
7 Anna Bartlett Shrewsbury AC SL 02:00:53 2007
8 Andrea Priestley Ilkley SL 2:01:40 2005
9 Anna Bartlett Shrewsbury AC SL 2:01:41 2008
10 RUTH PICKVANCE UNATTACHED SL 02:02:20 2000
11 POLLY GIBB MERCIA SL 2:03:18 2001
12 Jackie Lee Eryri SL 2:06:27 2009
13 Jacki Lee Eryri SL 2:08:04 2005
14 Sally Newman Calder Valley L40 2:08:11 2006
15 Anna Bartlett Shrewsbury AC SL 2:10:34 2005
16 Anna Bartlett Shrewsbury AC SL 2:09:38 2009
17 Jackie Lee U/A SL 2:10:50 2004
18 Tracey Apps Springfield Striders SL 2:10:56 2004
19 Julian Maund. Mercia SL 2:13:21 2001
20 GILL HARRIS MERCIA
FR
L40 02:13:48 2002
21 Polly Gibb Mercia SL 2:15:13 2005
22 Laura Kent Cheltenham Harr SL 2:15:23 2004
23 Tracey Jayne Greenway Ashbourne L40 02:15:33 2007
24 LAURA KENT OSWESTRY SL 2:16:09 2001
25 Andrea Roberts Eryri SL 2:16:37 2009
26 VICTORIA MUSGROVE ERYRI L40 02:16:45 2000
27 Jean Shotter Holmfirth L40 2:17:13 2006
28 Tina McQueen Eryri SL 2:17:43 2004
29 Gill Evans Shepshed L40 02:17:52 2007
30 ALICE BEDWELL M D C L40 02:18:25 2002
31 Mel Price U/A SL 02:18:56 2007
32 Ruth Metcalfe Eryri SL 2:19:07 2005
33 Helen Berry Holmfirth SL 2:19:40 2009
34 Penny Priest Ludlow SL 02:19:40 2007
35 VICTORIA MUSGROVE ERYRI L40 02:19:55 2002
36 Gill Evans Shepshed RC L40 2:20:03 2006
37 Sarah Hammond Tattenhall Runners L 02:20:36 2003
38 Rachel Wright Mercia SL 2:20:43 2005
39 Julie Cowley Mercia L40 2:20:58 2008
40 Celia Mills Kenilworth L40 02:21:09 2007
41 Val Swingler Shropshire Shufflers L40 2:21:23 2008
42 TRACEY APPS SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS SL 2:21:35 2001
43 VICTORIA MUSGROVE ERYRI L40 2:21:38 2001
44 JEAN SHOTTER PUDSEY & BR SL 02:21:49 2002
45 Celia Mills Kenilworth RC L 02:22:26 2003
46 Gill Harris Mercia L40 2:22:37 2006
47 Victoria Musgrove Eryri L40 2:22:39 2005
48 DEBBIE THOMPSON KESWICK AC L40 02:22:42 2000
49 JEAN SHOTTER PUDSEY & BRAMLE SL 2:23:03 2001
50 Celia Mills Calder Valley L40 2:24:00 2006